Bergen Sommer NVGP NM i cafesjakk

Bergen, fredag 10. august 2007
Galleriet kjøpesenter

Pekere:
Innbydelse

Laget av
Eirik T. Gullaksen
      

Deltakerliste pr. 10. august 2007 kl. 16.10


Navn                        ELO        Klubb/Land

IM Eirik T. Gullaksen       2390       Bergens
FM Kjetil Stokke            2365       Bergens
IM Helge A Nordahl          2354       Black Knights
Trond Gabrielsen            2301       Oslo Vest
Halvard Hagesæther          2207       Bergens
FM Per Manne                2124       SK 96
FM Daniel Hersvik           2124       SK 96
Stig K. Martinsen           2121       Masfjorden
Ole Valaker                 2088       Oslo Vest
Jan Sørgjerd                2015       Nordstrand
Terje Karlsen               2007       SK 96
Ivar Areklett               2002       -
Håvard Holder               1978       Sotra
Tor Kristian Larsen         1971       Nordnes
Katrine Tjølsen             1953       Bergens
Eirik Sandal                1938       Bergens
Joachim B. Nilsen           1929       Bergens
Rudi Sersch                 1924       Randaberg
Arn-Tore Haugsdal           1923       Masfjorden
Per Nestande                1918       Førde
Karl Andre Skare           (1891)      - 
Ole Woldseth                1890       Sotra
Anita Grønnestad            1875       Bergens
Ole Kvamme                  1863       SK 96
Tore Tjensvoll              1846       Nordnes
Øyvin Strand               (1761)      Bergens
Odd Birkestrand             1688       Masfjorden
Fritjof Øvrebø             (1686)      - 
Jørund Berstad              1682       Førde
Tor Gunnar Nordnes          1658       Sotra
Jon Gunnar Tufta            1644       Bergens
Christian Sloper            1634       Bergens
Andreas Kvinge Hindenes     1630       Masfjorden
Morten Madsen               1628       Sotra
Tom Eriksen                 1599       Sotra
Torbjørn Klausen            1571       Bergens
Evy Færevaag                1481       Masfjorden
Odd Martin Guttulsrud       1426       SK 1911
Tor Botheim                 1394       SK 1911
Atle Sviland                1391       Bergens
Olav Hjortås                1322       Nord-Odal
Geir Blom                   1284       Sotra
Svein Atle Hus              1222       Bergens
Glenn Andersen             (1212)      - 
Jørgen Hoel                 1178       Bergens
Berge Frimanslund           1165       Sotra
Jostein Sørhus              1149       Bergens
Bjørn H. Benjaminsen        1128       Masfjorden
Hans Petter Stensland      (1100)      -
Lisbeth Haugsvær            1096       Masfjorden
May Frida Øvergaard          829       Masfjorden
Marius Johansson             775       Masfjorden
Erik Botheim                 685       SK 1911
Tormod Antonsen                -       -
Trond Henanger                 -       -
Vera Wilhelmsen                -       -
Per Otto Solheim               -       -
Erlend Vefring                 -       -
Ørn Markusson                  -       -

59 påmeldte