NM for ungdom
Gruppe C (1992-93)
Bergen, 24.11 - 26.11.2006

Endelig resultatliste

Pl.Navnn-ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergerPrestasjon
Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal
2096
Oslo +39 +08 +06 +02 +12 +07 =05
6.5
25.0
29.5
32.0
29.50
 1928 ( +6)
Katrine Tjølsen
1768
Hordaland +45 +21 +24 -01 +22 +11 +07
6.0
22.5
26.0
28.0
21.50
 1698 (+10)
Even Thingstad
1768
Buskerud +16 +19 =04 -10 +23 +17 +09
5.5
23.0
27.0
30.5
23.25
 1603 ( -2)
Kjartan Aa. Fintland
1415
Rogaland +49 +26 =03 +23 -07 +21 +08
5.5
21.5
25.0
26.5
19.25
 1616 (+29)
Elias DeMac
1656
Hordaland +32 =13 =10 +15 =17 +12 =01
5.0
24.5
28.5
32.0
22.25
 1587 ( +8)
Birk Anders Rølvåg
1315
Narvik +47 +33 -01 +40 -14 +28 +19
5.0
22.0
24.5
26.5
15.50
 1303 ( +5)
Joachim B. Nilsen
1667
Hordaland +35 +22 +09 =12 +04 -01 -02
4.5
27.0
30.5
33.5
18.75
 1712 (+12)
Jon Kristian Haarr
1699
Rogaland +28 -01 +31 +24 =09 +10 -04
4.5
24.5
28.0
31.5
17.25
 1515 ( -3)
Endre Larsplass
1588
Oslo +25 +11 -07 +18 =08 +14 -03
4.5
23.5
27.5
31.0
18.75
 1538 ( +3)
10 
Levi André Tallaksen
1754
Telemark +31 +14 =05 +03 =21 -08 =17
4.5
23.5
27.0
30.5
19.75
 1494 ( -7)
11 
Steffen Andersen
1098
Aust-Agder +29 -09 +19 +28 +13 -02 =16
4.5
23.5
27.0
30.5
17.75
 1393 (+34)
12 
Lasse Østebø Løvik
1900
Rogaland +36 +27 +18 =07 -01 -05 +21
4.5
23.5
27.0
30.0
16.25
 1533 ( -9)
13 
Jo Kristian Løberg
1302
Oslo +46 =05 =30 +27 -11 +18 =15
4.5
21.5
25.0
27.0
16.00
 1260 ( +2)
14 
Andreas Strand
1418
Buskerud =40 -10 +44 +29 +06 -09 +32
4.5
21.0
23.5
26.0
15.75
 1251 ( -3)
15 
Holger Støle
901
Rogaland -18 +45 +51 -05 +27 +30 =13
4.5
20.5
22.5
23.5
12.25
 1280 (+39)
16 
Erlend Halvorsen
1077
Østfold -03 -25 +46 +39 +35 +22 =11
4.5
20.0
22.5
24.5
13.25
 1182 (+11)
17 
Benoni Frøland
1112
Rogaland +43 -18 +25 +26 =05 -03 =10
4.0
22.5
26.0
28.5
14.25
 1401 (+24)
18 
Marius Skjefstad Lode
1527
Rogaland +15 +17 -12 -09 +41 -13 +34
4.0
22.0
25.0
27.5
14.00
 1327 ( -8)
19 
Marianne Wold Haug
1363
Oslo +51 -03 -11 +47 +31 +24 -06
4.0
22.0
24.0
25.0
10.00
 1119 ( -8)
20 
Daniel Eikås
Rogaland -26 +43 -21 =25 =29 +36 +23
4.0
17.5
20.5
23.0
12.50
 1056 (+1056)
21 
Espen Peder Baastø
1250
Oslo +50 -02 +20 +42 =10 -04 -12
3.5
24.5
27.0
28.5
10.25
 1301 ( +7)
22 
Andreas K. Hindenes
1472
Hordaland +42 -07 +34 +30 -02 -16 =24
3.5
22.0
25.0
27.5
10.75
 1263 (-10)
23 
Maren Stangeland
1308
Rogaland +44 =30 +40 -04 -03 +26 -20
3.5
22.0
24.5
27.0
10.25
 1143 ( -8)
24 
Asbjørn O. Steinskog
1257
Rogaland +37 +34 -02 -08 +25 -19 =22
3.5
21.5
24.5
27.5
11.25
 1311 ( +6)
25 
Lars Furu Kjelsaas
876
Oslo -09 +16 -17 =20 -24 +43 +41
3.5
20.5
23.0
25.5
11.50
 1109 (+25)
26 
Magnus Aarthun
1097
Rogaland +20 -04 +41 -17 =32 -23 +40
3.5
20.5
23.0
25.5
10.75
 1051 ( -2)
27 
Per Aslak Myraunet
1095
Trøndelag +41 -12 +32 -13 -15 +45 =29
3.5
20.5
23.0
25.0
9.75
 1118 ( -3)
28 
Andreas Støle
936
Rogaland -08 +47 +39 -11 +34 -06 =30
3.5
20.5
23.0
25.0
9.25
 1129 (+19)
29 
Ruben Kristiansen
Rogaland -11 =44 +33 -14 =20 +42 =27
3.5
20.0
22.5
25.0
11.00
 1003 (+1003)
30 
Fredrik Bølstad
1217
Troms og NNord +48 =23 =13 -22 +42 -15 =28
3.5
19.5
22.0
24.0
10.25
 1020 ( -9)
31 
Henning Ward
847
Buskerud -10 +WO -08 +48 -19 +38 =33
3.5
19.5
21.5
21.5
6.75
 1116 ( +8)
32 
Petter Gjertsen
939
Aust-Agder -05 +49 -27 +51 =26 +40 -14
3.5
19.0
20.5
21.5
6.75
 1054 ( +7)
33 
Henrik Vigdal
Buskerud +WO -06 -29 -34 +50 +49 =31
3.5
16.5
18.0
18.0
4.75
 0931 (+931)
34 
Daniel K. Sandvik
1243
Hordaland +38 -24 -22 +33 -28 +39 -18
3.0
18.0
21.0
23.5
9.00
 1021 (-12)
35 
Joacim Wollan
1037
Narvik -07 +48 -42 +45 -16 =41 =37
3.0
17.0
19.0
21.0
6.75
 0880 (-14)
36 
Emil Mjanger
732
Hordaland -12 -40 +50 -41 +37 -20 +45
3.0
16.5
18.5
20.0
6.50
 0912 ( +9)
37 
Alexander H. Olsen
Oslo -24 -39 =43 +46 -36 +51 =35
3.0
14.5
16.5
17.5
5.75
 0760 (+760)
38 
Sondre Fuhre Orsteen
Buskerud -34 -42 -45 +WO +47 -31 +46
3.0
13.0
15.0
15.0
4.00
 0682 (+682)
39 
Elin Totland
695
Hordaland -01 +37 -28 -16 +48 -34 =42
2.5
20.5
23.0
25.0
6.25
 0946 ( +9)
40 
Guttorm Glomsås
637
Hordaland =14 +36 -23 -06 +43 -32 -26
2.5
20.0
23.0
25.5
7.75
 0982 (+21)
41 
Øyvind Grimsgaard
Hordaland -27 +46 -26 +36 -18 =35 -25
2.5
17.5
20.5
22.5
6.50
 0895 (+895)
42 
Anders Nes
613
Buskerud -22 +38 +35 -21 -30 -29 =39
2.5
17.0
20.0
22.5
7.25
 0948 (+20)
43 
Andreas Holskil
Trøndelag -17 -20 =37 +44 -40 -25 +49
2.5
17.0
19.5
21.0
5.50
 0779 (+779)
44 
Einar Antun Hjellvik
Hordaland -23 =29 -14 -43 -49 +WO +50
2.5
15.5
17.0
17.0
3.25
 0811 (+811)
45 
Kjersti S. Holmaas
888
Hordaland -02 -15 +38 -35 +51 -27 -36
2.0
20.0
23.0
24.0
4.00
 0810 (-11)
46 
Anita M. Andressen
Rogaland -13 -41 -16 -37 +WO +48 -38
2.0
17.5
19.5
19.5
2.00
 0615 (+615)
47 
Ida Kristensen
Oslo -06 -28 +WO -19 -38 -50 +51
2.0
17.0
18.0
18.0
1.00
 0637 (+637)
48 
Marte Torsdal
Telemark -30 -35 +49 -31 -39 -46 +WO
2.0
14.5
16.0
16.0
1.50
 0614 (+614)
49 
Ole Jakob Hegelund
916
Trøndelag -04 -32 -48 =50 +44 -33 -43
1.5
17.5
19.5
21.0
3.25
 0640 (-21)
50 
Eirik Vivelid Stokke
Hordaland -21 -51 -36 =49 -33 +47 -44
1.5
14.5
16.0
17.0
2.75
 0604 (+604)
51 
Jørgen Thanh Nguyen
Hordaland -19 +50 -15 -32 -45 -37 -47
1.0
17.0
19.0
20.5
1.50
 0561 (+561)
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 6.0